Taina Lousada : 11 Films

11 Films
Artist Name:Taina Lousada
Aliases:Tayara Bovers,Tainara,Thaina Louzada,Thayna Louzada,Tania, Little Trish, Thaina Douglas
Birthday: 1 January 1986
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Height:178
Breast: Medium

SHEMALES FILMS - SUMMARY: 342689