Sandy Lopes : 13 Films

13 Films
Artist Name:Sandy Lopes
Aliases:Sandy Lopez, Saory Vilella
Birthday: 23 April 1990
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Fortaleza Brazil
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Brown
Height:180
Breast: Small

SHEMALES FILMS - SUMMARY: 151516