Kalena Rios : 210 Films

210 Films
Artist Name:Kalena Rios
Aliases:Calena,Emmanuelle
Birthday: 1 December 1983
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Black
Height:174
Breast: Medium

SHEMALES FILMS - SUMMARY: 174443