Fabiana Kanavo : 12 Films

12 Films
Artist Name:Fabiana Kanavo
Aliases:Fabyana
Birthday: 24 December 1970
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Auburn
Height:178
Breast: Big

SHEMALES FILMS - SUMMARY: 157526